Классные руководители

Информация о классных руководителях

2019-2020 учебный год

Группа Курс ФИО классного руководителя
ГР-19-11-1 1 Беженцева Марина Александровна
ГС-19-1 1 Беккель Олеся Анатольевна
КМС-19-11-1 1 Варлакова Алена Васильевна
ПК-19-11-1 1 Верещагина Светлана Геннадьевна
ПП-19-1 1 Волошановская Елена Леонидовна
КМС-19-9-1 1 Воробьева Елизавета Александровна
ПК-19-9-1 1 Ганиева Лениза Кафиевна
ПКД-19-9-1 1 Давлетова Лейла Рашидовна
ПК-19-1 1 Ерке Наталья Ивановна
ПК-19-11-2 1 Кармацкая Ксения Юрьевна
ОГ-19-1 1 Кобзаренко Галина Анатольевна
ПКД-19-9-2 1 Кондратьева Анна Дмитриевна
ОП-19-11-1 1 Коржавина Наталья Владимировна
ГД-19-9-1 1 Кривошеева Ирина Викторовна
РКС-19-1 1 Лепустина Наталья Владимировна
ТР-19-9-1 1 Лобанова Татьяна Александровна
ТЭУ-19-11-1 1 Логинова Светлана Валерьевна
ТР-19-11-1 1 Радченко Елизавета Геннадьевна
ПРМ-19-11-1 1 Благинина Марина Сергеевна
ГД-19-9-2 1 Назмутдинова Мария Николаевна
ГД-19-11-2 1 Немировская Татьяна Алексендровна
КМТ-19-11-1 1 Очача Татьяна Васильевна
КМС-19-11-2 1 Перцева Лариса Алексеевна
ПРМ-19-9-1 1 Петрилайнен Маргарита Валентиновна
ГР-19-9-1 1 Рахматулаева Светлана Вячеславовна
ГД-19-9-3 1 Ромасевич Людмила Викторовна
ГД-19-11-1 1 Рычкова Ольга Вячеславовна
ГР-19-11-2 1 Сычева Любовь Вячеславовна
КМС-19-9-2 1 Туяков Газиз Отегенович
ДЗ-19-9-1 1 Фатко Людмила Михайловна
ПР-19-9-1 1 Шарипова Надежда Николаевна
ДЗ-19-11-1 1 Шашина Елена Юрьевна
ПКД-19-11-1 1 Шевелев Максим Викторович
ТПИ- 19-11-1 1 Юровская Светлана Александровна
ГР-18-11-1 2 Ахметова Ольга Юрьевна
ОГ-18-1 2 Баннова Светлана Самойловна
ГР-18-9-1 2 Батурин Владимир Юрьевьевич
ГМ-18-1 2 Беккель Олеся Анатольевна
ТЭУ-18-11-1 2 Брякушина Татьяна Анатольевна
ГР-18-11-2 2 Буланова Елена Андреевна
ОКС-18-2 2 Варлакова Алена Васильевна
ПК-18-11-1 2 Демьянова Марина Владимировна
ПК-18-11-2 2 Демьянова Марина Владимировна
ПК-18-1 2 Кобзаренко Галина Анатольевна
ПКД-18-9-1 2 Кондратьева Анна Дмитриевна
КМТ-18-11-1 2 Копалова Светлана Акимовна
ПП-18-1 2 Лексикова Ирина Сергеевна
ТС-18-11-1 2 Лысенко Ирина Игоревна
ДЗ-18-11-1 2 Лялина Елена Владимировна
ОП-18-11-1 2 Мелехова Юлия Александровна
ГД-18-11-2 2 Немировская Татьяна Александровна
ПР-18-9-1 2 Ниеми Светлана Борисовна
ПКД-18-11-1 2 Никулина Людмила Андреевна
ГД-18-9-2 2 Опокина Галина Александровна
ГД-18-9-1 2 Радченко Елизавета Геннадьевна
ПРМ-18-9-1 2 Самойленко Екатерина Владимировна
ТПИ-18-11-1 2 Самойленко Екатерина Владимировна
ПК-18-9-1 2 Семенова Анна Олеговна
КМС-18-11-1 2 Соснина Мария Андреевна
КМС-18-11-2 2 Соснина Мария Андреевна
ГД-18-11-1 2 Шалашов Сергей Васильевич
ОКС-18-1 2 Хлебуш Елена Владимировна
ГР-17-9-1 3 Ахметова Ольга Юрьевна
ОП-17-9-2 3 Середа Екатерина Игоревна
ТЭУ-17-11-1 3 Воробьева Елизавета Александровна
ГД-17-11-1 3 Кареева Дарья Романовна
ГД-17-11-2 3 Лепустина Наталья Владимировна
ПКД-17-11-1 3 Лойченко Людмила Николаевна
ОП-17-11-1 3 Мигаль Марина Федоровна
ОП-17-9-1 3 Перцева Лариса Алексеевна
ПРМ-17-9-1 3 Сауэр Мая Александровна
ПКД-17-11-2 3 Смирнова Татьяна Геннадьевна
КМТ-17-11-1 3 Тенсина Валентина Анатольевна
ПР-17-9-1 3 Шарипова Надежда Николаевна
ПК-17-9-1 3 Шевелев Максим Викторович
ТПИ-17-11-1 3 Юровская Светлана Александровна
ХК-16-9-1 4 Тенсина Валентина Анатольевна