Классные руководители

№ п/п Группа Курс ФИО классного руководителя
1. ГД-18-9-1 1 Радченко Елизавета Геннадьевна
2. ГД-18-9-2 1 Опокина Галина Александровна
3. ГД-18-11-1 1 Спицова Светлана Владимировна
4. ГД-18-11-2 1 Немировская Татьяна Александровна
5. ПКД-18-9-1 1 Кондратьева Анна Дмитриевна
6. ПКД-18-11-1 1 Никулина Людмила Андреевна
7. ОП-18-11-1 1 Мелехова Юлия Александровна
8. ПК-18-9-1 1 Семенова Анна Олеговна
9. ПК-18-11-1 1 Останин Егор Андреевич
10. ПК-18-11-2 1 Демьянова Марина Владимировна
11. ПК-17-9-1 2 и.о. Смирнова Татьяна Геннадьевна
12. ПК-17-11-1 2 Кожушкова Татьяна Сергеевна
13. ОП-17-9-1 2 Зройчикова Юлия Александровна
14. ОП-17-9-2 2 Верещагина Светлана Геннадьевна
15. ОП-17-11-1 2 Мигаль Марина Федоровна
16. ГД-17-11-1 2 Макарова Марина Александровна
17. ГД-17-11-2 2 Флоря Елена Александровна
18. ПКД-17-11-1 2 Лойченко Людмила Николаевна
19. ПКД-17-11-2 2 Смирнова Татьяна Геннадьевна
20. ТХ-16-11-1 3 Тихонова Лилия Владимировна
21. ОП-16-11-1 3 Коржавина Наталья Владимировна
22. ТХ-15-9-1 4 Ганиева Лениза Кафиевна
23. ТХ-15-9-2 4 Верещагина Светлана Геннадьевна
24. ОП-15-9-1 4 Перцева Лариса Алексеевна
25. ОП-15-9-2 4 Кармацкая Ксения Юрьевна
26. КМС-18-11-1 1 Нагорнова Ирина Викторовна
27. КМС-18-11-2 1 Соснина Мария Андреевна
28. ТС-18-11-1 1 Лысенко Ирина Игоревна
29. БХ-17-11-1 2 Варлакова Алена Васильевна
30. КМС-17-11-1 2 Антипкина Анастасия Владимировна
31. КМС-17-11-2 2 Трусенкова Елена Александровна
32. ТС-17-11-1 2 Лексикова Ирина Сергеевна
33. ОКС-18-1 1 Белоусова Марина Владимировна
34. ОКС-18-2 1 Варлакова Алена Васильевна
35. ГМ-18-1 1 Беккель Олеся Анатольевна
36. ОГ-18-1 1 Макарова Марина Александровна
37. ПП-18-1 1 Лексикова Ирина Сергеевна
38. ПК-18-1 1 Кобзаренко Галина Анатольевна
39. КПС-17-1 2 Белоусова Марина Владимировна
40. КПС-17-2 2 Волошановская Елена леонидовна
41. ПК-17-1 2 Лепустина Наталья Владимировна
42. ОГ-17-1 2 Кобзаренко Галина Александровна
43. ПП-17-1 2 Лепустина Наталья Владимировна
44. ГМ-17-1 2 Беккель Олеся Анатольевна
45. ПР-18-9-1 1 Сметанина Марина Александровна
46. ПРМ-18-9-1 1 Кривошеева Ирина Викторовна
47. ПРМ-18-11-1 1 Решетникова Алена Николаевна
48. ГР-18-9-1 1 Мордвина Юлия Валерьевна
49. ГР-18-11-1 1 Морозова Ольга Юрьевна
50. ГР-18-11-2 1 Пастуханова Наталья Сергеевна
51. ДЗ-18-11-1 1 Копалова Светлана Акимовна
52. ТЭУ-18-11-1 1 Фазлина Анна Валерьевна
53. ТПИ-18-11-1 1 Шевелева Лидия Викторовна
54. КМТ-18-11-1 1 Лялина Елена Владимировна
55. ПР-17-9-1 2 Шилова Ольга Сергеевна
56. ПРМ-17-9-1 2 Сауэр Мая Александровна
57. ХК-17-11-1 2 Копалова Светлана Акимовна
58. КМТ-17-11-1 2 Тенсина Валентина Анатольевна
59. ГР-17-9-1 2 Морозова Ольга Юрьевна
60. ТЭУ-17-11-1 2 Старицкая Надия Сахбиргеевна
61. ТПИ-17-11-1 2 Юровская Светлана Александровна
62. КМТ-16-11-1 3 Шарипова Надежда Николаевна
63. ПРМ-16-9-1 3 Юровская Светлана Александровна
64. ХК-16-9-1 3 Сметанина Марина Александровна
65. ИВ-15-9-1 4 Шарапова Марина Валериевна
66. ХК-15-9-1 4 Ниеми Светлана Борисовна
№ п/п Группа ФИО классного руководителя
1 курс
1. ХК-17-11-1 Романова Марина Алексеевна
2. ПР-17-9-1 Шилова Ольга Сергеевна
3. ПРМ-17-9-1 Каменских Анастасия Викторовна
4. ПРМ-17-11-1 Садовникова Татьяна Викторовна
5. ПК-17-9-1 Кадырова Юлия Ярхамдиновна
6. ПК-17-11-1 Савчук Ирина Николаевна
7. ГР-17-9-1 Мордвина Юлия Валерьевна
8. КМТ-17-11-1 Тенсина Валентина Анатольевна
9. БХ-17-11-1 Варлакова Алена Васильевна
10. КМС-17-11-1 Тимофеева Ирина Сергеевна
11. КМС-17-11-2 Трусенкова Елена Александровна
12. ТС-17-11-1 Лексикова Ирина Сергеевна
13. ОП-17-9-1 Зройчикова Юлия Александровна
14. ОП-17-9-2 Верещагина Светлана Геннадьевна
15. ОП-17-11-1 Мигаль Марина Федоровна
16. ТЭУ-17-11-1 Фазлина Анна Валерьевна
17. ТПИ-17-11-1 Юровская Светлана Александровна
18. ГД-17-11-1 Макарова Марина Александровна
19. ГД-17-11-2 Флоря Елена Александровна
20. ПКД-17-11-1 Лойченко Людмила Николаевна
21. ПКД-17-11-2 Смирнова Татьяна Геннадьевна
22. КПС-17-1 Белоусова Марина Владимировна
23. КПС-17-2 Мальцева Таисья Викторовна
24. ПК-17-1 Лепустина Наталья Владимировна
25. ОГ-17-1 Кобзаренко Галина Александровна
26. ПП-17-1 Лепустина Наталья Владимировна
27. ГМ-17-1 Беккель Олеся Анатольевна
2 курс
28. ТХ-16-11-1 Тихонова Лилия Владимировна
29. ОП-16-11-1 Коржавина Наталья Владимировна
30. ГС-16-11-1 Спицова Светлана Владимировна
31. БХ-16-11-1 Баннова Светлана Самойловна
32. ОД-16-11-1 Демьянова Марина Владимировна
33. ОД-16-11-2 Опокина Галина Александровна
34. ТС-16-11-1 Мальцева Ольга Дмитриевна
35. КМС-16-11-1 Кожушкова Татьяна Сергеевна
36. КМТ-16-11-1 Шарипова Надежда Николаевна
37. ПРМ-16-9-1 Юровская Светлана Александровна
38. ХК-16-9-1 Сашникова Ольга Александровна
39. ПП-16-1 Велижанина Ольга Александровна
40. ШМ-16-1 Кобзаренко Галина Александровна
41. ОФ-16-1 Велижанина Ольга Александровна
42. КПО-16-1 Мальцева Таисья Викторовна
43. ШКО-16-1 Белоусова Марина Владимировна
3 курс
44. ТХ-15-11-1 Сеничкина Галина Витальевна
45. ТХ-15-9-1 Ганиева Лениза Кафиевна
46. ТХ-15-9-2 Верещагина Светлана Геннадьевна
47. ОП-15-9-1 Перцева Лариса Алексеевна
48. ОП-15-9-2 Кармацкая Ксения Юрьевна
49. ГСуп-15-9-1 Яговкина Ирина Сергеевна
50. БХ-15-9-1 Давыдов Олег Владимирович
51. ОД-15-9-1 Радченко Елизавета Геннадьевна
52. КМС-15-9-1 Соснина Мария Андреевна
53. ТС-15-9-1 Лысенко Ирина Игоревна
54. ИВ-15-9-1 Шарапова Марина Валериевна
55. КМТ-15-11-1 Копалова Светлана Акимовна
56. ПМИ-15-9-1 Халина Ольга Владиславовна
57. ПРМ-15-9-1 Флоря Елена Александровна
58. ХК-15-9-1 Чайкина Ольга Юрьевна
4 курс
59. ТХ-14-9-1 Мелехова Юлия Алексеевна
60. ТХ-14-9-2 Кубагушева Гузель Рафаэлевна
61. ОП-14-9-1 Никулина Людмила Андреевна
62. ИВ-14-9-1 Лялина Елена Владимировна
63. ХК-14-9-1 Кадысева Галина Ивановна
Группа Название группы в 2015-2016 ФИО классного руководителя
1 курс
1 ТХ-16-11-1 Тихонова Лилия Владимировна
2 ОП-16-11-1 Коржавина Наталья Владимировна
3 ГС-16-11-1 Спицова Светлана Владимировна
4 БХ-16-11-1 Силифонкина Ирина Александровна
5 ОД-16-11-1 Демьянова Марина Владимировна
6 ОД-16-11-2 Опокина Галина Александровна
7 ТС-16-11-1 Мальцева Ольга Дмитриевна
8 КМС-16-11-1 Кожушкова Татьяна Сергеевна
9 КМТ-16-11-1 Шарипова Надежда Николаевна
10 ПРМ-16-11-1 Садовникова Татьяна Викторовна
11 ПРМ-16-9-1 Юровская Светлана Александровна
12 ХК-16-9-1 Большакова Галина Викторовна
2 курс
13 ТХ-15-11-1 136 ТХ-11 Сеничкина Галина Витальевна
14 ТХ-15-9-1 135 ТХ-9 Ганиева Лениза Кафиевна
15 ТХ-15-9-2 ТППт-15-(9) -1 Верещагина Светлана Геннадьевна
16 ОП-15-9-1 105 ОП-9 Перцева Лариса Алексеевна
17 ОП-15-9-2 ООПт-15-9-1 Кармацкая Ксения Юрьевна
18 ГС-15-11-1 104 ГС-11 Макарова Марина Александровна
19 ГСуп-15-9-1 ГСуп-15-9-1 Вахрамеева Анна Сергеевна
20 БХ-15-11-1 146 БХ-11 Попова Анна Владимировна
21 БХ-15-11-2 147 БХ-11 Баннова Светлана Самойловна
22 БХ-15-11-3 ЭБт-15-11-1 Варлакова Алена Васильевна
23 БХ-15-9-1 ЭБт-15-9-1 Рознина Анна Аркадьевна
24 ОД-15-11-1 105 ОД-11 Чайкина Ольга Юрьевна
25 ОД-15-9-1 104 ОД-9 Радченко Елизавета Геннадьевна
26 КМС-15-11-1 136 КМС-11 Смирнова Татьяна Геннадьевна
27 КМС-15-9-1 КМт-15-9-1 Соснина Мария Андреевна
28 ТС-15-9-1 142 ТС-9 Лысенко Ирина Игоревна
29 ИВ-15-9-1 ИВуп-15-9-1 Лепустина Наталья Владимировна
30 КМТ-15-11-1 КМТ-15(11) -1 Копалова Светлана Акимовна
31 ПМИ-15-9-1 ПМИт-15-9-1 Кобзаренко Галина Анатольевна
32 ПРМ-15-9-1 ПРМр-15-9-1 Минина Оксана Михайловна
33 ХК-15-9-1 ХКр-15(9) -1 Сироткина Елена Александровна
3 курс
34 ТХ-14-9-1 232 ТХ-9 Мелехова Юлия Алексеевна
35 ТХ-14-9-2 233 ТХ-9 Кубагушева Гузель Рафаэльевна
37 ТХ-14-11-1 234 ТХ-11 Коржавина Наталья Владимировна
38 ОП-14-9-1 203 ОП-9 Никулина Людмила Андреевна
34 ОП-14-11-1 204 ОП-11 Фазлина Анна Валерьевна
39 ГС-14-9-1 202 ГС-9 Трусенкова Елена Александровна
40 ГСуп14-9-1 ГСуп-14-9-1 Флоря Елена Александровна
41 БХ-14-9-1 244 БХ-9 Мордвина Юлия Валерьевна
42 БХ-14-9-2 ЭБт-14-9-1 Беккель Олеся Анатольевна
43 БХ-14-9-3 ЭБт-14-9-2 Давыдов Олег Владимирович
44 ОД-14-9-1 202 ОД-9 Миллер Юлия Сергеевна
45 КМС-14-9-1 234 КМС-9 Тимофеева Ирина Сергеевна
46 КМС-14-9-2 КМт-14-9-1 Батурин Владимир Юрьевич
47 ИВ-14-9-1 ИВуп-14-9-1 Лялина Елена Владимировна
48 КМТ-14-11-1 КМТ-13-9-1 КМТ-14-(11)-1 КМТ-13-(9)-1 Тенсина Валентина Анатольевна
49 ПМИ-14-9-1 ПМИт-14-9-1 Петеримова Мария Владимировна
50 ПРМ-14-9-1 ПРМр-14-9-1 Решетникова Алена Николаевна
51 ПРМ-14-9-2 ПРМр-14-9-2 Решетникова Алена Николаевна
52 ХК-14-9-1 ХКр-14-9-1 Кадысева Галина Ивановна
4 курс
53 ТХ-13-9-1 329 ТХ-9 Кадырова Юлия Ярхамдиновна
54 ТХ-13-9-2 330 ТХ-9 Колунина Надежда Валентиновна
55 ТХ-13-9-3 ТППт-13-(9) -1 Верещагина Светлана Геннадьевна
56 ИВ-13-9-1 ИВуп-13-9-1 Шарапова Марина Валериевна
Программы профессионального обучения и социально-профессиональной адаптации
1 курс
57 ПП-16-1 Алексеева Алена Александровна
58 ШМ-16-1 Кобзаренко Галина Анатольевна
59 ОФ-16-1 Хлебуш Елена Владимировна
60 КПО-16-1 Мальцева Таисия Викторовна
61 ШКО-16-1 Белоусова Марина Владимировна
2 курс
62 ОФ-15-1 103 ОФ Мигаль Марина Федоровна
63 ОФ-15-2 104 ОФ Гулькина Светлана Владимировна
64 ОФ-15-3 105 ОФ Велижанина Ольга Александровна
65 ОФ-15-4 106 ОФ Велижанина Ольга Александровна
66 ПП-15-1 102 ПП Кожушкова Татьяна Сергеевна
67 ПП-15-2 103 ПП Халина Ольга Владимировна
68 КПО-15-1 102 СА Белоусова Марина Владимировна